NrZeitHeimGastErgebnis
8 04.08.13 17:00 Coburg Locals SV Bosporus Coburg 4:2
15 09.08.13 20:30 SV Bosporus Coburg FC Anadoluspor Coburg 2:1
23 11.08.13 17:00 SV Bosporus Coburg TSV Bertelsdorf 3:2
29 17.08.13 19:00 TSV Meeder II SV Bosporus Coburg 1:3
39 25.08.13 17:00 SV Bosporus Coburg TSV Scherneck 3:0
43 30.08.13 20:00 TSV Grub a. Forst SV Bosporus Coburg 1:3
55 01.09.13 17:00 SV Bosporus Coburg TSV Heldritt 4:0
57 08.09.13 17:00 SV Tambach SV Bosporus Coburg 1:2
71 15.09.13 17:00 SV Bosporus Coburg FC Fortuna Neuses 3:1
79 22.09.13 17:00 TSVfB Krecktal SV Bosporus Coburg 0:2
87 29.09.13 17:00 SV Bosporus Coburg TSV Untersiemau 6:1
93 03.10.13 17:00 FC Bad Rodach SV Bosporus Coburg 1:7
103 06.10.13 17:00 SV Bosporus Coburg SF Unterpreppach 2:1
107 12.10.13 17:00 TV 1863 Ebern II SV Bosporus Coburg 2:5
119 20.10.13 17:00 SV Bosporus Coburg Svm-Untermerzbach 5:1
128 27.10.13 16:00 SV Bosporus Coburg Coburg Locals 2:2
135 03.11.13 15:00 FC Anadoluspor Coburg SV Bosporus Coburg 2:2
143 09.03.14 15:00 TSV Bertelsdorf SV Bosporus Coburg 1:5
149 17.11.13 15:00 SV Bosporus Coburg TSV Meeder II 3:0
159 16.03.14 16:00 TSV Scherneck SV Bosporus Coburg 1:3
163 23.03.14 16:00 SV Bosporus Coburg TSV Grub a. Forst 4:1
175 30.03.14 17:00 TSV Heldritt SV Bosporus Coburg 2:4
177 06.04.14 17:00 SV Bosporus Coburg SV Tambach 4:1
191 13.04.14 17:00 FC Fortuna Neuses SV Bosporus Coburg 1:3
199 19.04.14 17:30 SV Bosporus Coburg TSVfB Krecktal 3:1
207 27.04.14 17:00 TSV Untersiemau SV Bosporus Coburg 0:5
213 04.05.14 17:00 SV Bosporus Coburg FC Bad Rodach 9:0
223 11.05.14 17:00 SF Unterpreppach SV Bosporus Coburg 3:5
227 18.05.14 18:00 SV Bosporus Coburg TV 1863 Ebern II 4:1
239 24.05.14 17:30 Svm-Untermerzbach SV Bosporus Coburg 2:5
RangVereinSpSU NToreTDPkt
1 even.png SV Bosporus Coburg 30 27 2 1 113:35 78 83
2 even.png SF Unterpreppach 30 19 6 5 88:41 47 63
3 even.png TSV Scherneck 30 18 5 7 83:49 34 59
4 even.png TSV Heldritt 30 18 2 10 77:47 30 56
5 up.png SV Tambach 30 14 9 7 68:44 24 51
6 down.png Coburg Locals 30 16 3 11 57:46 11 51
7 up.png FC Anadoluspor Coburg 30 15 5 10 81:63 18 50
8 down.png TSV Grub a. Forst 30 15 4 11 65:56 9 49
9 even.png FC Fortuna Neuses 30 15 2 13 68:58 10 47
10 even.png TSV Meeder II 30 9 5 16 47:59 -12 32
11 even.png TSVfB Krecktal 30 8 6 16 42:67 -25 30
12 even.png TSV Untersiemau 30 8 4 18 48:92 -44 28
13 up.png TV 1863 Ebern II 30 7 4 19 33:69 -36 25
14 down.png Svm-Untermerzbach 30 7 1 22 52:92 -40 22
15 even.png TSV Bertelsdorf 30 6 3 21 37:92 -55 21
16 even.png FC Bad Rodach 30 5 5 20 41:90 -49 20
Fieberkurve