NrZeitHeimGastErgebnis
176 24.05.14 16:15 SV Concordia Hütten SC Kirchenthumbach II 2:0
(8.) Rahn Thomas
(59.) Sporer Sascha
177 24.05.14 16:15 SVSW Kemnath/Stadt II SV Parkstein II 2:0
(8.) Dzobos Josef
(37.) Dzobos Josef (Strafstoß)
178 24.05.14 16:15 SC Schwarzenbach ASV Haidenaab 1:0
(7.) Siegler Lukas
179 24.05.14 16:15 SV Neusorg II TSV Neunkirchen 0:4
(3.) Barth Patrick
(35.) Weidner Dominik
(84.) Weidner Dominik
(89.) Demleitner Johannes (Eigentor)
180 24.05.14 16:15 SC Eschenbach II SpVgg Trabitz 0:2
(44.) Özkan Hakan
(60.) Auletta Ricardo
181 24.05.14 16:15 TSV Pressath SpVgg Neustadt/Kulm 2:1
(25.) Waldmann Fabian
(55.) Bauer Alexander
(8.) Pühl Stefan
182 24.05.14 16:15 SV Waldeck SG Brand/Ebnath II 1:1
(85.) Völkl Marcus
(65.) Daubner Andreas
RangVereinSpSU NToreTDPkt
1 even.png SC Schwarzenbach 26 19 4 3 62:19 43 61
2 even.png SV Concordia Hütten 26 19 3 4 79:30 49 60
3 even.png TSV Pressath 26 17 7 2 76:20 56 58
4 even.png SpVgg Neustadt/Kulm 26 15 7 4 65:28 37 52
5 even.png SC Kirchenthumbach II 26 14 2 10 59:39 20 44
6 even.png ASV Haidenaab 26 12 5 9 46:41 5 41
7 even.png SpVgg Trabitz 26 10 5 11 60:59 1 35
8 up.png SVSW Kemnath/Stadt II 26 8 6 12 40:60 -20 30
9 down.png SC Eschenbach II 26 8 4 14 40:48 -8 28
10 up.png TSV Neunkirchen 26 7 5 14 45:61 -16 26
11 down.png SV Neusorg II 26 7 5 14 41:60 -19 26
12 even.png SG Brand/Ebnath II 26 7 2 17 29:56 -27 23
13 even.png SV Waldeck 26 6 3 17 27:77 -50 21
14 even.png SV Parkstein II 26 2 4 20 19:90 -71 10
ToreNameVerein
27Waldmann FabianTSV Pressath
17Dobmann TobiasSpVgg Trabitz
15Höcht JonasSpVgg Neustadt/Kulm
14Keck DanielSC Schwarzenbach
14Weidner DominikTSV Neunkirchen
11Waldmann SebastianSV Concordia Hütten
10Dollhopf DominicSpVgg Neustadt/Kulm
10Dzobos JosefSVSW Kemnath/Stadt II
10Petrov SergejSV Concordia Hütten
10Rahn ThomasSV Concordia Hütten
10Schäffler RobertTSV Pressath
10Sporer SaschaSV Concordia Hütten
10Stahl ChristianSC Schwarzenbach
9Barth PatrickTSV Neunkirchen
9Floth ChristianTSV Pressath
9Pühl StefanSpVgg Neustadt/Kulm
9Schwindl SebastianSpVgg Trabitz
9Seemann ChristianSC Kirchenthumbach II
9Vukov RosenSV Concordia Hütten
8Bauer MatthiasTSV Neunkirchen
8Streng PeterSC Kirchenthumbach II
8Winde PatrickASV Haidenaab
8Wöhrl MarcoSC Kirchenthumbach II
8Özkan HakanSpVgg Trabitz
7Brunner FabianSV Waldeck
7Kolek MichaelSV Concordia Hütten
7Lehner TimoSC Kirchenthumbach II
7Siegler LukasSC Schwarzenbach
7Söllner FlorianSG Brand/Ebnath II
6Baumann MartinSC Schwarzenbach
6Hautmann DominikSV Neusorg II
6Kuschel FlorianSC Schwarzenbach
6Moller SebastianASV Haidenaab
6Scharf DominikSpVgg Neustadt/Kulm
6Welser OliverSVSW Kemnath/Stadt II
5Bergler RalphTSV Neunkirchen
5Daubner AndreasSG Brand/Ebnath II
5Eller FlorianSV Neusorg II
5Etterer MarkusASV Haidenaab
5Kopper KaiSC Kirchenthumbach II
5Kovacevic MiralemSC Eschenbach II
5Lober MatthiasTSV Pressath
5Reiß SebastianSpVgg Trabitz
5Schupfner HarrySV Waldeck
5Stemmer ManuelSpVgg Trabitz
5Stubenvoll PatrickSV Concordia Hütten
5Wenzel FabianSV Neusorg II
5Wiesent AlexanderSC Eschenbach II
4Cankaya SercanSVSW Kemnath/Stadt II
4Fuchs JohannesSpVgg Neustadt/Kulm
4Gradl MaximilianSC Eschenbach II
4Kopper MartenSC Kirchenthumbach II
4Kuchenreuther StefanSV Waldeck
4Küffner ChristianASV Haidenaab
4Weidenbach VitaliSpVgg Trabitz
3Bauer AlexanderTSV Pressath
3Drechsler MichaelSVSW Kemnath/Stadt II
3Dötsch MichaelSpVgg Neustadt/Kulm
3Eckert OliverSC Eschenbach II
3Eichermüller ChristianTSV Pressath
3Felber DominikSpVgg Trabitz
3Fischer ThomasSpVgg Neustadt/Kulm
3Fronhöfer ManuelSC Kirchenthumbach II
3Gruenberger FlorianTSV Pressath
3Grünauer MichaelSV Concordia Hütten
3Gutte BenjaminSpVgg Neustadt/Kulm
3Haberkorn MarioASV Haidenaab
3Hann BjörnSC Schwarzenbach
3Kaussler MichaelSpVgg Neustadt/Kulm
3Kraus ChristianSV Neusorg II
3Kuhbandner SvenSG Brand/Ebnath II
3Küffner AlexanderASV Haidenaab
3Meyer PhilippASV Haidenaab
3Pemp AlexanderTSV Pressath
3Prokisch FabianSV Neusorg II
3Qajomi MassiSV Neusorg II
3Raab SebastianSV Neusorg II
3Schäffler TobiasSC Schwarzenbach
3Sporer DominikSV Concordia Hütten
3Stich PeterTSV Pressath
3Weber DominikSV Neusorg II
2Baumann AndreasSpVgg Neustadt/Kulm
2Bozkurt RemziSC Eschenbach II
2Cavazos CesarSV Concordia Hütten
2Cavrag DanielSG Brand/Ebnath II
2Dick FlorianSV Parkstein II
2Dromann MatthiasSC Kirchenthumbach II
2Dötterl LukasASV Haidenaab
2Emmerich LukasSV Parkstein II
2Erl MichaelSC Kirchenthumbach II
2Etterer DanielSVSW Kemnath/Stadt II
2Greupner DominikSC Eschenbach II
2Hey FabianSpVgg Trabitz
2Hollmer SimonSC Eschenbach II
2Holzapfel MichaelSC Schwarzenbach
2Hutzler SebastianSpVgg Trabitz
2Kade UweSV Waldeck
2Kallmeier JakobSC Eschenbach II
2Landgraf SebastianSC Schwarzenbach
2Lehner FabianSC Kirchenthumbach II
2Netzel JannickSG Brand/Ebnath II
2Philipp HolgerSVSW Kemnath/Stadt II
2Pittner MaximilianSC Kirchenthumbach II
2Popp MichaelASV Haidenaab
2Quast ArthurSC Eschenbach II
2Rauch MatthiasTSV Pressath
2Reiss JosefSV Parkstein II
2Richter Netron PeluezSV Parkstein II
2Richter Noah PelaezSV Parkstein II
2Riedl TimoSC Eschenbach II
2Ritter MichaelSC Kirchenthumbach II
2Rupprecht FelixTSV Pressath
2Salfer UweSC Schwarzenbach
2Schinner WolfgangSG Brand/Ebnath II
2Schug StefanSC Eschenbach II
2Schwab PatrickSV Waldeck
2Schönl MarkusSVSW Kemnath/Stadt II
2Selch SvenSVSW Kemnath/Stadt II
2Sorger StephanASV Haidenaab
2Staufer SebastianTSV Neunkirchen
2Talpos AndreiSV Parkstein II
2Tsamaslidis ChristosSC Schwarzenbach
2Vurnuxusis EmmanuilSC Schwarzenbach
2Völkl MarcusSV Waldeck
2Wedlich ConstantinSV Neusorg II
1Auletta RicardoSpVgg Trabitz
1Bader SebastianSG Brand/Ebnath II
1Beiml DanielTSV Neunkirchen
1Braun FlorianSV Waldeck
1Brunner AndreSV Waldeck
1Bundscherer PascalSG Brand/Ebnath II
1Burucker SebastianSpVgg Neustadt/Kulm
1De Castro Oscar BernardinoSV Parkstein II
1Deubzer SimonSpVgg Trabitz
1Deyerl AlexanderSV Neusorg II
1Diepold SebastianSV Waldeck
1Djibo Issaka ArdalySV Parkstein II
1Drechsler JohannSVSW Kemnath/Stadt II
1Duhani KristiSVSW Kemnath/Stadt II
1Dötsch FabianSpVgg Trabitz
1Eckl AlexanderTSV Neunkirchen
1Eichermüller PhilippSC Eschenbach II
1Ernst BenjaminSpVgg Trabitz
1Fries JulianSV Concordia Hütten
1Fuchs MichaelSpVgg Neustadt/Kulm
1Gradl MatthiasSC Kirchenthumbach II
1Götz TobiasTSV Pressath
1Haberberger JakobSC Eschenbach II
1Haberberger MarcoASV Haidenaab
1Hupas ReneSV Neusorg II
1Hörl MichaelTSV Neunkirchen
1Kaya SerhatSG Brand/Ebnath II
1Kleier RolandSG Brand/Ebnath II
1Kopp PeterSpVgg Neustadt/Kulm
1Kraus FlorianSVSW Kemnath/Stadt II
1Kuchenreuther BenjaminSV Waldeck
1König ChristianSV Neusorg II
1König ChristopherSV Neusorg II
1König JulianSC Eschenbach II
1Küffner ThomasSG Brand/Ebnath II
1Küffner TorstenASV Haidenaab
1Lautner BertiSVSW Kemnath/Stadt II
1Lehr SebastianSC Eschenbach II
1Lindner ChristianSC Kirchenthumbach II
1Lindner RobertSC Kirchenthumbach II
1Marshall JensSV Parkstein II
1Mayer PhilippSV Parkstein II
1Meißner DanielSpVgg Neustadt/Kulm
1Neukam StefanSC Eschenbach II
1Neumann PatrickSV Neusorg II
1Oheim AlexanderSV Concordia Hütten
1Pecher FrankSpVgg Neustadt/Kulm
1Petese DarioTSV Neunkirchen
1Plannerer AchimSV Neusorg II
1Pühl NicoSpVgg Neustadt/Kulm
1Quast ReinholdSC Eschenbach II
1Rahn RolandSV Concordia Hütten
1Reiter BenjaminSpVgg Trabitz
1Reiß MaxASV Haidenaab
1Roth ChristianTSV Pressath
1Rother MarcoSV Concordia Hütten
1Scheck AlexanderSC Eschenbach II
1Scherl MarcelSC Eschenbach II
1Schinner AlexanderSG Brand/Ebnath II
1Schmidt WalterSV Concordia Hütten
1Schmiegel HansTSV Neunkirchen
1Schwab DanielSV Waldeck
1Schäffner MarkusASV Haidenaab
1Schätzler MarkusSV Concordia Hütten
1Seemann MathiasSC Kirchenthumbach II
1Selch BenjaminSVSW Kemnath/Stadt II
1Senft ChristianSV Parkstein II
1Siegler NicoSC Schwarzenbach
1Stemmer TobiasSG Brand/Ebnath II
1Truong XuanSVSW Kemnath/Stadt II
1Veigl ChristianASV Haidenaab
1Veigl DanielASV Haidenaab
1Veigl StefanASV Haidenaab
1Völkl DominikTSV Pressath
1Wegmann MaximilianASV Haidenaab
1Weiss OliverSpVgg Neustadt/Kulm
1Weiß PeterSC Kirchenthumbach II
1Wessolowski SandroSV Parkstein II
1Wöhrl RomanTSV Pressath